Eventos

    SERIE A
    26/09/2020
    Torino 14:00 Atalanta
    Cagliari 17:00 Lazio
    Sampdoria 17:00 Benevento
    Inter Milan 19:45 Fiorentina
    27/09/2020
    Spezia 11:30 Sassuolo
    SSC Napoli 14:00 Genoa
    Hellas Verona 14:00 Udinese
    Crotone 17:00 Milan
    Roma 19:45 Juventus
    28/09/2020
    Bologna 19:45 Parma
    30/09/2020
    Benevento 17:00 Inter Milan
    Udinese 17:00 Spezia
    Lazio 19:45 Atalanta
    02/10/2020
    Fiorentina 19:45 Sampdoria
    03/10/2020
    Sassuolo 14:00 Crotone
    Genoa 17:00 Torino
    Udinese 19:45 Roma
    LIGA
    13/09/2020
    Barcelona 01:00 Elche
    Real Madrid 01:00 Getafe
    20/09/2020
    Levante 01:00 Atlético de Madrid
    Sevilla 01:00 Elche
    26/09/2020
    Deportivo Alavés 12:00 Getafe
    Valencia 15:00 Huesca
    Elche 17:30 Real Sociedad
    Real Betis 20:00 Real Madrid
    27/09/2020
    Osasuna 11:00 Levante
    Eibar 13:00 Athletic Bilbao
    Atlético de Madrid 15:00 Granada
    Cádiz 17:30 Sevilla
    Real Valladolid 17:30 Celta Vigo
    Barcelona 20:00 Villarreal
    29/09/2020
    Real Sociedad 18:00 Valencia
    Getafe 20:30 Real Betis
    30/09/2020
    Huesca 18:00 Atlético de Madrid
    Villarreal 18:00 Deportivo Alavés
    Eibar 20:30 Elche
    Real Madrid 20:30 Real Valladolid
    PREMIER LEAGUE
    12/09/2020
    Burnley 01:00 Manchester United
    Manchester City 01:00 Aston Villa
    26/09/2020
    Brighton & Hov… 12:30 Manchester United
    Crystal Palace 15:00 Everton
    West Bromwich Albion 17:30 Chelsea
    Burnley 20:00 Southampton
    27/09/2020
    Sheffield United 12:00 Leeds United
    Tottenham Hotspur 14:00 Newcastle United
    Manchester City 16:30 Leicester City
    West Ham United 19:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers
    28/09/2020
    Fulham 17:45 Aston Villa
    Liverpool 20:00 Arsenal
    03/10/2020
    Chelsea 12:30 Crystal Palace
    Everton 15:00 Brighton & Hov…
    Leeds United 17:30 Manchester City
    Newcastle United 20:00 Burnley
    BUNDESLIGA
    26/09/2020
    Borussia Mönchengladbach 14:30 Union Berlin
    Arminia Bielefeld 14:30 1. FC Köln
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen 14:30 RB Leipzig
    Augsburg 1907 14:30 Borussia Dortmund
    1. FSV Mainz 05 14:30 Stuttgart
    Schalke 04 17:30 Werder Bremen
    27/09/2020
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 14:30 Bayern Munich
    SC Freiburg 17:00 Wolfsburg
    02/10/2020
    Union Berlin 19:30 1. FSV Mainz 05
    03/10/2020
    Borussia Dortmund 14:30 SC Freiburg
    Eintracht Frankfurt 14:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    1. FC Köln 14:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach
    Werder Bremen 14:30 Arminia Bielefeld
    Stuttgart 14:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    RB Leipzig 17:30 Schalke 04
    04/10/2020
    Wolfsburg 14:30 Augsburg 1907
    Bayern Munich 17:00 Hertha BSC