Eventos

    SERIE A
    19/10/2019
    Lazio 14:00 Atalanta
    SSC Napoli 17:00 Hellas Verona
    Juventus 19:45 Bologna
    20/10/2019
    Sassuolo 11:30 Inter Milan
    Udinese 14:00 Torino
    Sampdoria 14:00 Roma
    Cagliari 14:00 SPAL
    Parma 17:00 Genoa
    Milan 19:45 Lecce
    21/10/2019
    Brescia 19:45 Fiorentina
    25/10/2019
    Hellas Verona 19:45 Sassuolo
    26/10/2019
    Lecce 14:00 Juventus
    Inter Milan 17:00 Parma
    Genoa 19:45 Brescia
    27/10/2019
    Bologna 13:30 Sampdoria
    Torino 16:00 Cagliari
    Atalanta 16:00 Udinese
    SPAL 16:00 SSC Napoli
    Roma 19:00 Milan
    Fiorentina 21:45 Lazio
    LIGA
    18/10/2019
    Granada 20:00 Osasuna
    19/10/2019
    Eibar 12:00 Barcelona
    Atlético de Madrid 15:00 Valencia
    Getafe 17:30 Leganés
    Mallorca 20:00 Real Madrid
    20/10/2019
    Deportivo Alavés 11:00 Celta de Vigo
    Real Sociedad 13:00 Real Betis
    Espanyol 15:00 Villarreal
    Athletic Bilbao 17:30 Real Valladolid
    Sevilla 20:00 Levante
    25/10/2019
    Villarreal 20:00 Deportivo Alavés
    26/10/2019
    Barcelona 12:00 Real Madrid
    Leganés 15:00 Mallorca
    Real Valladolid 17:30 Eibar
    Atlético de Madrid 20:00 Athletic Bilbao
    27/10/2019
    Celta de Vigo 13:00 Real Sociedad
    Granada 15:00 Real Betis
    Levante 17:00 Espanyol
    Sevilla 19:30 Getafe
    Osasuna 22:00 Valencia
    PREMIER LEAGUE
    19/10/2019
    Everton 12:30 West Ham United
    Tottenham Hotspur 15:00 Watford
    Wolverhampton Wanderers 15:00 Southampton
    Leicester City 15:00 Burnley
    Chelsea 15:00 Newcastle United
    Aston Villa 15:00 Brighton & Hov…
    AFC Bournemouth 15:00 Norwich City
    Crystal Palace 17:30 Manchester City
    20/10/2019
    Manchester United 16:30 Liverpool
    21/10/2019
    Sheffield United 20:00 Arsenal
    25/10/2019
    Southampton 20:00 Leicester City
    26/10/2019
    Manchester City 12:30 Aston Villa
    West Ham United 15:00 Sheffield United
    Watford 15:00 AFC Bournemouth
    Brighton & Hov… 15:00 Everton
    Burnley 17:30 Chelsea
    27/10/2019
    Newcastle United 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Norwich City 18:30 Manchester United
    Liverpool 18:30 Tottenham Hotspur
    Arsenal 18:30 Crystal Palace
    BUNDESLIGA
    18/10/2019
    Eintracht Frankfurt 19:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    19/10/2019
    Augsburg 1907 14:30 Bayern München
    Fortuna Düsseldorf 14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05
    Union Berlin 14:30 SC Freiburg
    Werder Bremen 14:30 Hertha BSC
    RB Leipzig 14:30 Wolfsburg
    Borussia Dortmund 17:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach
    20/10/2019
    1. FC Köln 14:30 Paderborn
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 17:00 Schalke 04
    25/10/2019
    1. FSV Mainz 05 19:30 1. FC Köln
    26/10/2019
    Schalke 04 14:30 Borussia Dortmund
    SC Freiburg 14:30 RB Leipzig
    Paderborn 14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf
    Hertha BSC 14:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    Bayern München 14:30 Union Berlin
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen 17:30 Werder Bremen
    27/10/2019
    Wolfsburg 16:30 Augsburg 1907
    Borussia Mönchengladbach 19:00 Eintracht Frankfurt
    01/11/2019
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 21:30 Paderborn